BRA ARC:   BOCCE:  
Charles Orsay (CH) 630-964-6080 Willie Schult (CH) 239-598-3093
Don Stoner (Co-CH)   Jon Christensen   
Derek Allen   Carol Uniacke   
Paul Robichaud    Bruce Stratton  
Tom Glennon      
       
TENNIS:   BUILDINGS & ROADS  
Bill Becraft (CH) 239-591-3078 Tom Glennon (CH) 239-594-7619
Don Stoner   Mike Milenkovich  
Ed Gravelin      
Jim McComb   DOCUMENT REVISION:  
Joannie Saltzman   Pat Glennon (CH) 239-594-7619
Ann McMarlin   Sara Woelfer Carol Kuhl
Marilyn Montgomery   Linda Johnson Sheri Peterson
  ` Alan Lissaman Mary Peterson
    Connie Shoemake Don Stoner
    Betsy Silva Peter Kilmartin
    Mike Milenkovich  
       
BUDGET & FINANCE:   LAKES & FOUNTAINS:  
Jon Christesen (CH)   Mel Kaplan (CH)  
Fred Rice (Co-CH)   Marc Johnson Bill Becraft 
Marc Johnson   Butch Foster  
Derek Allen    Richard McCarthy  
Alan Lissaman   Elizabeth Orsay  
Keith Brown      
Topper Wolfer      
       
LANDSCAPE BRA & BGCA:   BGCA ARC:  
Liz Orsay (CH) 630-997-2810  Tom Glennon (CH)  
Larry Shoemake (Co-Chair)      
Tracy Ray      
Jim Davey      
       
CONTRACT REVIEW:   INSURANCE:   
Derek Allen (CH) 239-325-9229 Topper Woelfer (CH) 317-417-9028
Tom Glennon      
Mike Milenkovich      
       
       
COMMUNITY AFFAIRS:   CABLE:  
Michael Seef (CH) 239-596-9135 Eric Lemieux (CH) 617-549-7000
       
TELECOMMUNICATIONS/NEWSLETTER   POOL:  
Micheline Tirado (CH)   Micheline Tirado (CH)  
Carol Uniacke    Kathy Fragoules  
George Mora   Mary Petersen  
Chuck Orsay      
       
2017-2018 BRA SOCIAL COMMITTEE:      
Carol Uniacke (CH) 239-566-7055 Helen & Dick Boulay  
Lenora Ferdinand   Mary Jane & David Parsekian  
Selena Evans   Alan Lissaman  
Pat Waymire   Maryanne & George Richardson  
Marylou Stallone   Pat & Tom Glennon  
Jon & Lynda Christensen   Lee Daley  
Carole Kuhl   Kathy Matthews  
Cindy Klienschmidt   Elaine Rice   
Mary Silva   Ann McMarlin   
Connie Shoemake      
       
GRIEVANCE:   LONG RANGE PLANNING:  
Pat Glennon (CH) 239-594-7619 Tom Glennon (CH) 239-594-7619
Fred Rice    Sheri Peterson  
Will Schult   Derek Allen   
    Connie Shoemake  
       
WELCOME COMMITTEE:      
Carol Uniacke (CH)      
Maryjane Parsekian Micheline Tirado